Naomi long dress

3840
Clear

Qty

210,00

Description

Long printed party dress. No need to say anything just look at the picture, amazing! 100% Polyester. Made in Spain.

Size chart
Size cm343638404244464850
Bust8688909498102106111151
Waist646668727680848993
Hips929496100104108112117121
Size cm525456586062
Bust117121125129133137
Waist100104108112116120
Hips125129133137141145
EU2134363840424446
UK4681012141618
US02468101214
IT3638404244464850
Returns

To make an exchange or get a refund, you must always begin by emailing info@tuvestido.es so the exchange/refund is fully authorized. The returned garments must be in perfect condition, with its label/tag attached, otherwise, Bettina Boutique reserves the right to decline the exchange or refund. The easiest way to exchange or return an item is to email info@tuvestido.es for authorization and we will ask the delivery company, MRV, to pick the item up at no extra cost to you in Spain mainland and Portugal mainland, if the return is outside this geographical area the order will have to be returned at your own expense. Finally, we refund your credit card when the garment reaches our premises.

share
SKU: N/A Categories: ,

SHIPPING 24 OT 48 HOURS

FREE RETURNS

SAFE PAYMENT